第39回埼玉洋蘭展 入賞花 71点(2010年1月開催)

 


Brassanthe Maikai 'Mayumi'
(B.nodosa x Gur.bowringiana)

世田谷花卉市場賞


中島 孝文

Brassavola nodosa 'Mas Mejor'

信濃愛蘭会賞


内藤 季完

 


 

Cattleya Aloha Case 'Wilson'
(C.Mini Purple x C.walkeriana)

埼玉洋蘭会 会長賞


品川 昭男

 


Cattleya candida semi-alba 'Dona Zoraide'

むさしの蘭会賞


伊藤 勝朗

 


 Cattleya candida


埼玉洋蘭会  土屋顧問賞


鈴木 まゆ美

 


Cattleya Cheergirl
(C.Cornelia x C.walkeriana)

白リボン賞


中島 文衛

 


Cattleya Classic 'Autumn Melody'
(C.walkeriana x C.violacea)

青リボン賞


鈴木 まゆ美

 


Cattleya loddigesii 'Carina'

青リボン賞


矢作 文夫

 


Cattleya loddigesii alba 'Yama'

フラワーオークション・ジャパン賞


須田 武吉

 


Cattleya Melody Fair 'Carol'
(C.Stephen Oliver Fouraker x C.Horace)

東和物産(株)賞


藤波 和夫

 


Cattleya Minipet 'JH-1'
(C.Orpetii x C.coccinea)

赤リボン賞

増永 隆司

 


Cattleya trianae 'Aranka Germask'

全日本蘭協会賞


河野 通敏

 


Cattleya trianae 'Mooreana'

赤リボン賞


鈴木 まゆ美

 


Cattleya trianae 'Rain Drop'

埼玉県議会議長賞

中島 文衛

 


Cattleya trianae Alba 'Aranka Germaske'

赤リボン賞


中村 芳

 


Cattleya trianae

赤リボン賞


藤波 和夫

 


Cattleya trianae orlata 'Dawn'

群馬中央園芸(株)熊谷花市場賞


西田 君江

 


Cattleya trianae

白リボン賞


関根 英一郎

 


Cattleya walkeriana 'Aida'

青リボン賞


藤波 和夫

 


Cattleya walkeriana 'Yuriko'

赤リボン賞


増永 隆司

 


Cattlianthe Blue Pacific
(Ctt.Mariner x C.labiata)

白リボン賞


庄子 光男

 


Cattlianthe Poor Paul 'Blue Heven'
(Ctt.Portia x C.purpurata)

米々トラベル社長賞


野口 悦男

 


Clowesia Grace Dunn 'Beaver Valley'
(Cl.warczewitzii x Cl.rosea)

白リボン賞


中澤 明子

 


Coelogyne Intermedia
(Coel.cristata x Coel.tomentosa)

(有)丸山陶器賞


山田 明次

 


Coelogyne multiflora 'Suwada'

京葉洋ラン同好会賞


古阪 芳郎

 


Cymbidium Sarah Jean 'Ice Cascade'
(Cym.pumilum x Cym.Sleeping Beauty)

秀飯舎賞


田中 信豪

 


Cymbidium Tsurugi 'Awabjin'
(Cym.Salome x Cym.Lustrous)

ペンギン貿易(株)賞


松澤 ふさ

 


Cyrtocidium Moon Shadow 'Tiger Tail'
(Ctd.Hornet x Ctd.Big Bee)

埼玉洋蘭会賞


品川 昭男

 


Dendrobium cuthbertsonii

NHKさいたま放送局賞


斎藤  保

 


Dendrobium Garnet Lady

住友化学園芸(株)賞


山崎 茂利三

 


Dendrobium glometatum

米々トラベル賞


海保 恵亮

 


Dendrobium Kapera

青リボン賞


藤波 和夫

 


Dendrobium purpureum album

青リボン賞


斎藤  保

 


Dendrobium speciosum 'Fumie'

白リボン賞

中島 文衛

 


Dendrobium teretifolium x Beack Pom

川口愛蘭会賞


塩原 千恵子

 


Doritaenopsis Little Gem Stripes 'VM7251'
(Dtps.Taisuco Stripe x Dtps.Taisuco Gem)

白リボン賞


矢作 文夫

 


Laelia anceps albescens

蘭友会賞


中澤 明子

 


 Lycaste Aquila 'Detente'

(Lyc.Brugensis x Lyc.Jason)

ニューオーキッド賞

成田 光一

 


Lycaste cruenta 'Sweet Fragrance'

白リボン賞


海保 恵亮

 


Lycaste skinneri

白リボン賞


海保 恵亮

 


Lycaste Sun Spots 'Hinomaru'
(Lyc.Shoalhaven x Lyc.Sunrise)

青リボン賞


海保 恵亮

 


Masdevallia lehmannii

青リボン賞


内藤 季完

 


Masdevallia Night Shad
(Masd.Angel Frost x Masd.datura)

(社)さいたま観光コンベンションビューロー会長賞


金沢 久江

 


Mediocalcar decoratum

赤リボン賞


塩原 千恵子

 


Paphiopedilum Jack Tonkin 'Snow Cop'
(Paph.McLaren Park x Paph.F. C. Puddle)

青リボン賞


庄子 光男

 


Paphiopedilum Lippewunder
(Paph.Anja x Paph.Memoria Arthur Falk)

白リボン賞


斎藤  保

 


Paphiopedilum Mingo
(Paph.Langley Pride x Paph.Pacific Ocean)

さいたま市議会議長賞


庄子 光男

 


Paphiopedilum Toujour Sourire
(Paph.Jolly Green Gem x Paph.Maiden Paradise)

赤リボン賞


大沢 久子

 


Paphiopedilum venustum album

青リボン賞


斎藤  保

 


Paphiopedilum wardii

白リボン賞


中島 孝文

 


Paphiopedilu Leeanum
(Paph.insigne x Paph.spicerianum)

赤リボン賞


中澤 明子

 


Phalaenopsis celebensis

青リボン賞


斎藤  保

 


Phalaenopsis equestris 'Sashima'

赤リボン賞


斎藤  保

 


Phragmipedium Andean Fire
(Phrag.besseae x Phrag.lindleyanum)

赤リボン賞


斎藤  保

 


Phragmipedium Don Wimber
(Phrag.Eric Young x Phrag.besseae)

白リボン賞


古阪 芳郎

 


Renanthera Kalsom
(Ren.philippinensis x Ren.storiei)

赤リボン賞


増永 隆司

 


Renanthera philipinensis

赤リボン賞


内藤 季完

 


Rhyncholaelia glauca 'Pure-Alba'

八木橋デパート社長賞


田村 和巳

 


Rhyncholaeliocattleya Culminant Beauty 'A-39'
(C.Culminant x Rlc.Princess Patricia)

白リボン賞


矢作 文夫

 


Rhyncholaeliocattleya Enzan Eyes 'A-922'
(Rlc.Dark Eyes x C.Antonetta Mahan)

八木橋デパート賞


矢作 文夫

 


Rhyncholaeliocattleya Haw Yuan Gold 'Young Kong No2'
(Rlc.Lemon Tree x Rlc.Tassie Barbero)

赤リボン賞


藤波 和夫

 


Rhyncholaeliocattleya Haw Yuan Gold 'Young Kong No2
(Rlc.Lemon Tree x Rlc.Tassie Barbero)

所沢洋蘭会賞


中村 芳

 


Rhyncholaeliocattleya Milkiss 'AIko'
(Rlc.Deesse x Rlc.Dinsmore)

白リボン賞


矢作 文夫

 


Rhyncholaeliocattleya Pamela Finney 'All Victory'
(C.Irene Finney x Rlc.Pamela Hetherington)

さいたま市長賞


並木   昇

 


Rhyncholaeliocattleya Pamela Hetherington 'Colonation'
(C.Paradisio x Rlc.Mount Anderson)

鴻巣花き(株)賞


日下 正利

 


Rhyncholaeliocattleya Pastoral 'Innocence'
(C.Mademoiselle Louise Pauwels x Rlc.Deesse)

青リボン賞


庄子 光男

 


Rhyncholaeliocattleya Pastoral 'Innocence'
(C.Mademoiselle Louise Pauwels x Rlc.Deesse)

埼玉県知事賞


矢ヶ部 恵子

 


Rhyncholaeliocattleya Ronald Hausermann
(Rlc.James Hausermann x Rlc.Memoria Roselyn Reisman)

東京電力埼玉支店長賞


藤本 美代子

 


Rhynchostylis gigantea

青リボン賞


内藤 季完

 


Sartylis Jannine Banks 'Tinonee'
(Sarco.hartmannii x Rhy.gigantea)

白リボン賞


内藤 季完

 


Sophronitis coccinea

白リボン賞


増永 隆司